Delhi Biryani Hub
About Delhi Biryani Hub
Address
Shop 3, 100 Feet Road Ghitorni, MG Road, New Delhi
Cuisine
Biryani
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Delhi Biryani Hub
Frequently Asked Questions about Delhi Biryani Hub
What is the average cost at Delhi Biryani Hub?
The average cost for two people at Delhi Biryani Hub is approximately ₹200.
Does Delhi Biryani Hub offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Delhi Biryani Hub?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Delhi Biryani Hub serve?
Delhi Biryani Hub serves Biryani cuisine in MG Road, Delhi, Delhi.