Delicious Hungama

Chinese North Indian
2.7 (75 reviews)
₹350 for two
📍 Indirapuram, Delhi

About Delicious Hungama

Address
Shop SC-59 & 59A, Jaipuria Sunrise Plaza, Ahinsa Khand-1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
Famous For
Panneer Butter Masala , Dal Makhani , Paratha , Naan
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Delicious Hungama

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Delicious Hungama

What is Delicious Hungama famous for?

Delicious Hungama is famous for Panneer Butter Masala , Dal Makhani , Paratha , Naan.

What is the rating of Delicious Hungama?

Delicious Hungama is rated 2.7 out of 5 based on 75 reviews.

What is the average cost at Delicious Hungama?

The average cost for two people at Delicious Hungama is approximately ₹350.

Does Delicious Hungama offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Delicious Hungama?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.