Delicious Pizza Point

Italian Pizza
₹400 for two
📍 Narela, Delhi

About Delicious Pizza Point

Address
Kanjhawala Road, Rupali Enclave, Ferozpur Bangar Village, Narela, New Delhi
Cuisine
Italian, Pizza

Reviews

Be the first to review Delicious Pizza Point

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Delicious Pizza Point

What is the average cost at Delicious Pizza Point?

The average cost for two people at Delicious Pizza Point is approximately ₹400.

Does Delicious Pizza Point offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Delicious Pizza Point?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Delicious Pizza Point serve?

Delicious Pizza Point serves Italian, Pizza cuisine in Narela, Delhi.