Delite Bakers

Bakery Fast Food
3.4 (16 reviews)
₹100 for two
📍 Sector 23, Dwarka, Delhi

About Delite Bakers

Address
G-75, Vardhman Plus Citi Mall, Sector 23, Dwarka, New Delhi
Cuisine
Bakery, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Delite Bakers

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Delite Bakers

What is the rating of Delite Bakers?

Delite Bakers is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 16 reviews.

What is the average cost at Delite Bakers?

The average cost for two people at Delite Bakers is approximately ₹100.

Does Delite Bakers offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Delite Bakers?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Delite Bakers serve?

Delite Bakers serves Bakery, Fast Food cuisine in Sector 23, Dwarka, Delhi.