Desi Bites

Biryani Chinese North Indian
₹400 for two
📍 CV Raman Nagar, Bengaluru

About Desi Bites

Address
4,13th Cross Road, Cauveri Colony, GM Palya, CV Raman Nagar, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani, Chinese, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Desi Bites

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Desi Bites

What is the average cost at Desi Bites?

The average cost for two people at Desi Bites is approximately ₹400.

Does Desi Bites offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Desi Bites?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Desi Bites serve?

Desi Bites serves Biryani, Chinese, North Indian cuisine in CV Raman Nagar, Bengaluru.