Desi Firangee
About Desi Firangee
Address
Plot-45, Phase 1, Chandigarh Industrial Area, Chandigarh
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Desi Firangee
Frequently Asked Questions about Desi Firangee
What is the average cost at Desi Firangee?
The average cost for two people at Desi Firangee is approximately ₹300.
Does Desi Firangee offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Desi Firangee?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Desi Firangee serve?
Desi Firangee serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Chandigarh Industrial Area, Chandigarh.