Dhuri Food Plaza
About Dhuri Food Plaza
Address
Navjivan Pada, Valiv Road, Zone D, Vasai, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Dhuri Food Plaza
Frequently Asked Questions about Dhuri Food Plaza
What is the average cost at Dhuri Food Plaza?
The average cost for two people at Dhuri Food Plaza is approximately ₹400.
Does Dhuri Food Plaza offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Dhuri Food Plaza?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Dhuri Food Plaza serve?
Dhuri Food Plaza serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Vasai, Mumbai.