Diksha Non Veg

North Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Kalyan, Mumbai

About Diksha Non Veg

Address
Shree Ganesh Bhuvan, Aali 52/1, Neharu Chowk, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Diksha Non Veg

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Diksha Non Veg

What is the average cost at Diksha Non Veg?

The average cost for two people at Diksha Non Veg is approximately ₹300.

Does Diksha Non Veg offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Diksha Non Veg?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Diksha Non Veg serve?

Diksha Non Veg serves North Indian cuisine in Kalyan, Mumbai.