Dragon In
About Dragon In
Address
Vadjai Nagar, Scrum Utkarsha, Maan Road, Phase 1, Hinjewadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi
Cuisine
Chinese
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Dragon In
Frequently Asked Questions about Dragon In
What is the average cost at Dragon In?
The average cost for two people at Dragon In is approximately ₹200.
Does Dragon In offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Dragon In?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Dragon In serve?
Dragon In serves Chinese cuisine in Hinjawadi, Pune.