Dumpling Khang
About Dumpling Khang
Address
Shop 6, Rizvi Complex, Hardik Villa CHS Ltd, Sherly Rajan Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
Famous For
Thukpa , Steamed Chicken Momo , Chocolate Momos
Cuisine
Chinese
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Dumpling Khang
Frequently Asked Questions about Dumpling Khang
What is Dumpling Khang famous for?
Dumpling Khang is famous for Thukpa , Steamed Chicken Momo , Chocolate Momos.
What is the rating of Dumpling Khang?
Dumpling Khang is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 78 reviews.
What is the average cost at Dumpling Khang?
The average cost for two people at Dumpling Khang is approximately ₹500.
Does Dumpling Khang offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Dumpling Khang?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.