Ekaa Villa
About Ekaa Villa
Address
B 75, Parasvnath Prerna, Taj Nagri, Phase 2, Tajganj, Agra
Cuisine
North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Ekaa Villa
Frequently Asked Questions about Ekaa Villa
What is the average cost at Ekaa Villa?
The average cost for two people at Ekaa Villa is approximately ₹800.
Does Ekaa Villa offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Ekaa Villa?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Ekaa Villa serve?
Ekaa Villa serves North Indian cuisine in Tajganj, Agra.