El Kiosco

Pizza
πŸ“ MA, East Boston

About El Kiosco

Address
972 Saratoga St
Famous For
Pizza
Cuisine
Pizza

Reviews

Be the first to review El Kiosco

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about El Kiosco

What is El Kiosco famous for?

El Kiosco is famous for Pizza.

Does El Kiosco offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at El Kiosco?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does El Kiosco serve?

El Kiosco serves Pizza cuisine in MA, East Boston.