Elegant Foods Zone
About Elegant Foods Zone
Address
A-1688, Shop 3, Kalka Plaza, Gate 3, Greenfield Colony, Sector 43, Faridabad
Cuisine
Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Elegant Foods Zone
Frequently Asked Questions about Elegant Foods Zone
What is the rating of Elegant Foods Zone?
Elegant Foods Zone is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 51 reviews.
What is the average cost at Elegant Foods Zone?
The average cost for two people at Elegant Foods Zone is approximately ₹650.
Does Elegant Foods Zone offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Elegant Foods Zone?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Elegant Foods Zone serve?
Elegant Foods Zone serves Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in Sector 43, Faridabad, Delhi.