F3 Order Express

Fast Food
₹150 for two
📍 Somajiguda, Hyderabad

About F3 Order Express

Address
6-3-1148, BS Maktha, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
Cuisine
Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review F3 Order Express

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about F3 Order Express

What is the average cost at F3 Order Express?

The average cost for two people at F3 Order Express is approximately ₹150.

Does F3 Order Express offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at F3 Order Express?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does F3 Order Express serve?

F3 Order Express serves Fast Food cuisine in Somajiguda, Hyderabad.