Famous Anda Bhurji

North Indian Street Food
3.2 (10 reviews)
₹150 for two
📍 Balewadi, Pune

About Famous Anda Bhurji

Address
34/9, Behind Mitcon, Balewadi, Pune
Cuisine
North Indian, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Famous Anda Bhurji

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Famous Anda Bhurji

What is the rating of Famous Anda Bhurji?

Famous Anda Bhurji is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 10 reviews.

What is the average cost at Famous Anda Bhurji?

The average cost for two people at Famous Anda Bhurji is approximately ₹150.

Does Famous Anda Bhurji offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Famous Anda Bhurji?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Famous Anda Bhurji serve?

Famous Anda Bhurji serves North Indian, Street Food cuisine in Balewadi, Pune.