First Class Pizza

Sandwich
πŸ“ CA, Villa Park

About First Class Pizza

Address
10281 Prado Woods Dr
Famous For
Sandwiches
Cuisine
Sandwich

Reviews

Be the first to review First Class Pizza

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about First Class Pizza

What is First Class Pizza famous for?

First Class Pizza is famous for Sandwiches.

Does First Class Pizza offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at First Class Pizza?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does First Class Pizza serve?

First Class Pizza serves Sandwich cuisine in CA, Villa Park.