Food Garage

Chinese South Indian
₹200 for two
📍 Uttam Nagar, Delhi

About Food Garage

Address
G-46, Rama Park Road, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Food Garage

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Food Garage

What is the average cost at Food Garage?

The average cost for two people at Food Garage is approximately ₹200.

Does Food Garage offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Food Garage?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Food Garage serve?

Food Garage serves Chinese, South Indian cuisine in Uttam Nagar, Delhi.