Food Parlour
About Food Parlour
Address
A-5, 1st Floor, Near ICICI Bank, Opposite Metro Pillar 97, Adarsh Nagar, Azadpur, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food, Momos, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Food Parlour
Frequently Asked Questions about Food Parlour
What is the rating of Food Parlour?
Food Parlour is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 193 reviews.
What is the average cost at Food Parlour?
The average cost for two people at Food Parlour is approximately ₹450.
Does Food Parlour offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Food Parlour?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Food Parlour serve?
Food Parlour serves Chinese, Fast Food, Momos, North Indian cuisine in Azadpur, Delhi.