FoodandSnack.com
About FoodandSnack.com
Address
13/1, 10 Cross, Hosur Road, Bommanahalli, Bangalore
Cuisine
North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review FoodandSnack.com
Frequently Asked Questions about FoodandSnack.com
What is the rating of FoodandSnack.com?
FoodandSnack.com is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 9 reviews.
What is the average cost at FoodandSnack.com?
The average cost for two people at FoodandSnack.com is approximately ₹500.
Does FoodandSnack.com offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at FoodandSnack.com?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does FoodandSnack.com serve?
FoodandSnack.com serves North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru.