Fresh Fast
About Fresh Fast
Address
A-1, Shiv Park, School Road, Khanpur, New Delhi
Famous For
Burgers , Margherita Pizza
Cuisine
Burger, Fast Food, Pizza
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Fresh Fast
Frequently Asked Questions about Fresh Fast
What is Fresh Fast famous for?
Fresh Fast is famous for Burgers , Margherita Pizza.
What is the rating of Fresh Fast?
Fresh Fast is rated 2.6 out of 5 based on 139 reviews.
What is the average cost at Fresh Fast?
The average cost for two people at Fresh Fast is approximately ₹400.
Does Fresh Fast offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Fresh Fast?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.