Godavari Ruchulu

Andhra Chinese Hyderabadi South Indian
3.2 (0 reviews)
₹450 for two
📍 Nizampet, Hyderabad

About Godavari Ruchulu

Address
H No 3-19/A, Lakshman Yadav Complex, Nizampet, Hyderabad.
Cuisine
Andhra, Chinese, Hyderabadi, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Godavari Ruchulu

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Godavari Ruchulu

What is the average cost at Godavari Ruchulu?

The average cost for two people at Godavari Ruchulu is approximately ₹450.

Does Godavari Ruchulu offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Godavari Ruchulu?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Godavari Ruchulu serve?

Godavari Ruchulu serves Andhra, Chinese, Hyderabadi, South Indian cuisine in Nizampet, Hyderabad.