Golden Dragon
About Golden Dragon
Address
313 W Bedford Euless Rd
Famous For
Continental
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Golden Dragon
Frequently Asked Questions about Golden Dragon
What is Golden Dragon famous for?
Golden Dragon is famous for Continental.
Does Golden Dragon offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Golden Dragon?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.