Grills And Buns
About Grills And Buns
Address
Shop 25, GH-10, Sunder Plaza Market, Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
Famous For
Momos , Churros , Chicken Burger , Supreme Pizza , Fries , Chicken Momo , Waffles
Cuisine
Fast Food
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Grills And Buns
Frequently Asked Questions about Grills And Buns
What is Grills And Buns famous for?
Grills And Buns is famous for Momos , Churros , Chicken Burger , Supreme Pizza , Fries , Chicken Momo , Waffles.
What is the rating of Grills And Buns?
Grills And Buns is rated 3.9 out of 5 based on 55 reviews.
What is the average cost at Grills And Buns?
The average cost for two people at Grills And Buns is approximately ₹400.
Does Grills And Buns offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Grills And Buns?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.