Haji Ali

Chinese Mughlai North Indian
3.4 (11 reviews)
₹650 for two
📍 New Town, Kolkata

About Haji Ali

Address
PASCHIM PARA, BALIGORI, (NEWTOWN) Rajarhat
Cuisine
Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Haji Ali

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Haji Ali

What is the rating of Haji Ali?

Haji Ali is rated 3.4 out of 5 based on 11 reviews.

What is the average cost at Haji Ali?

The average cost for two people at Haji Ali is approximately ₹650.

Does Haji Ali offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Haji Ali?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Haji Ali serve?

Haji Ali serves Chinese, Mughlai, North Indian cuisine in New Town, Kolkata.