High Tech Burrito

Mexican
πŸ“ CA, Danville

About High Tech Burrito

Address
3452 Camino Tassajara
Famous For
Mexican
Cuisine
Mexican

Reviews

Be the first to review High Tech Burrito

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about High Tech Burrito

What is High Tech Burrito famous for?

High Tech Burrito is famous for Mexican.

Does High Tech Burrito offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at High Tech Burrito?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does High Tech Burrito serve?

High Tech Burrito serves Mexican cuisine in CA, Danville.