Hot & Spice Kitchen
About Hot & Spice Kitchen
Address
Shop 2, Misquitta Chawl, M.G Road, Opposite Bhutta High School, Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian, Seafood
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Hot & Spice Kitchen
Frequently Asked Questions about Hot & Spice Kitchen
What is the rating of Hot & Spice Kitchen?
Hot & Spice Kitchen is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 23 reviews.
What is the average cost at Hot & Spice Kitchen?
The average cost for two people at Hot & Spice Kitchen is approximately ₹450.
Does Hot & Spice Kitchen offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Hot & Spice Kitchen?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Hot & Spice Kitchen serve?
Hot & Spice Kitchen serves Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian, Seafood cuisine in Vile Parle East, Mumbai.