Hotel Ajay

Chinese Maharashtrian
₹300 for two
📍 Baner, Pune

About Hotel Ajay

Address
Shop 3, Opposite Bhairavi Hotel, Near Anna Idli, Baner Pune
Cuisine
Chinese, Maharashtrian

Reviews

Be the first to review Hotel Ajay

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Ajay

What is the average cost at Hotel Ajay?

The average cost for two people at Hotel Ajay is approximately ₹300.

Does Hotel Ajay offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Hotel Ajay?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Hotel Ajay serve?

Hotel Ajay serves Chinese, Maharashtrian cuisine in Baner, Pune.