Hotel Athwan
About Hotel Athwan
Address
Athwan Chowk, Vijay Nagar corner, Kalewadi 1, Pimpri, Pune
Cuisine
North Indian, Seafood
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Hotel Athwan
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Athwan
What is the average cost at Hotel Athwan?
The average cost for two people at Hotel Athwan is approximately ₹800.
Does Hotel Athwan offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Hotel Athwan?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Hotel Athwan serve?
Hotel Athwan serves North Indian, Seafood cuisine in Pimpri, Pune.