Hotel Ayodhya

Maharashtrian North Indian
3.5 (11 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Akurdi, Pune

About Hotel Ayodhya

Address
Survey 131, Gurudwara Chowk, Akurdi, Pune
Cuisine
Maharashtrian, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Hotel Ayodhya

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Ayodhya

What is the rating of Hotel Ayodhya?

Hotel Ayodhya is rated 3.5 out of 5 based on 11 reviews.

What is the average cost at Hotel Ayodhya?

The average cost for two people at Hotel Ayodhya is approximately ₹400.

Does Hotel Ayodhya offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Hotel Ayodhya?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Hotel Ayodhya serve?

Hotel Ayodhya serves Maharashtrian, North Indian cuisine in Akurdi, Pune.