Hotel Chola Chettinad

Chettinad Chinese
₹450 for two
📍 Kolathur, Chennai

About Hotel Chola Chettinad

Address
H1, Central Avenue, Korattur, Kolathur, Chennai
Cuisine
Chettinad, Chinese

Reviews

Be the first to review Hotel Chola Chettinad

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Chola Chettinad

What is the average cost at Hotel Chola Chettinad?

The average cost for two people at Hotel Chola Chettinad is approximately ₹450.

Does Hotel Chola Chettinad offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Hotel Chola Chettinad?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Hotel Chola Chettinad serve?

Hotel Chola Chettinad serves Chettinad, Chinese cuisine in Kolathur, Chennai.