Hotel Ekveera

Chinese North Indian Street Food
₹400 for two
📍 Pimple Saudagar, Pune

About Hotel Ekveera

Address
4/1, Shop 8, Ganga Park, C-Wing, Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, Street Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Hotel Ekveera

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Ekveera

What is the average cost at Hotel Ekveera?

The average cost for two people at Hotel Ekveera is approximately ₹400.

Does Hotel Ekveera offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Hotel Ekveera?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Hotel Ekveera serve?

Hotel Ekveera serves Chinese, North Indian, Street Food cuisine in Pimple Saudagar, Pune.