Hotel Kokan Kinara
About Hotel Kokan Kinara
Address
Shop 1-2, Second Road, Shreeprashtha, Nalasopara, Mumbai
Cuisine
Malwani, Seafood
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Hotel Kokan Kinara
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Kokan Kinara
What is the rating of Hotel Kokan Kinara?
Hotel Kokan Kinara is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 4 reviews.
What is the average cost at Hotel Kokan Kinara?
The average cost for two people at Hotel Kokan Kinara is approximately ₹350.
Does Hotel Kokan Kinara offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Hotel Kokan Kinara?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Hotel Kokan Kinara serve?
Hotel Kokan Kinara serves Malwani, Seafood cuisine in Nalasopara, Mumbai.