Hotel Namrata
About Hotel Namrata
Address
15 & 16, Tania Stephen Residency, 2nd Road, Shri Prastha, Nalasopara, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Hotel Namrata
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Namrata
What is the rating of Hotel Namrata?
Hotel Namrata is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 30 reviews.
What is the average cost at Hotel Namrata?
The average cost for two people at Hotel Namrata is approximately ₹250.
Does Hotel Namrata offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Hotel Namrata?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Hotel Namrata serve?
Hotel Namrata serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Nalasopara, Mumbai.