Hotel Sai Krupa

Chinese Fast Food North Indian South Indian
₹750 for two
📍 Goregaon West, Mumbai

About Hotel Sai Krupa

Address
69, Jawahar Nagar, Opposite Amba Mata Mandir, Goregaon West, Mumbai
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Hotel Sai Krupa

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Sai Krupa

What is the average cost at Hotel Sai Krupa?

The average cost for two people at Hotel Sai Krupa is approximately ₹750.

Does Hotel Sai Krupa offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Hotel Sai Krupa?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Hotel Sai Krupa serve?

Hotel Sai Krupa serves Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Goregaon West, Mumbai.