Hotel Samrudh
About Hotel Samrudh
Address
Shivaji Chowk, Dange Chowk Road, Hinjawadi, Pune
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Hotel Samrudh
Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Samrudh
What is the rating of Hotel Samrudh?
Hotel Samrudh is rated 3.2 out of 5 based on 15 reviews.
What is the average cost at Hotel Samrudh?
The average cost for two people at Hotel Samrudh is approximately ₹300.
Does Hotel Samrudh offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Hotel Samrudh?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Hotel Samrudh serve?
Hotel Samrudh serves Chinese, North Indian cuisine in Hinjawadi, Pune.