Ichi Bento

Japanese
πŸ“ WA, Shoreline

About Ichi Bento

Address
17203 15th Ave NE
Famous For
Japanese
Cuisine
Japanese

Reviews

Be the first to review Ichi Bento

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Ichi Bento

What is Ichi Bento famous for?

Ichi Bento is famous for Japanese.

Does Ichi Bento offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Ichi Bento?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Ichi Bento serve?

Ichi Bento serves Japanese cuisine in WA, Shoreline.