Indian Masala Twist
About Indian Masala Twist
Address
B 4, 121, B Block, Near Doctor Lal Path Lab, Yamuna vihar, Shahdara, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Indian Masala Twist
Frequently Asked Questions about Indian Masala Twist
What is the average cost at Indian Masala Twist?
The average cost for two people at Indian Masala Twist is approximately ₹250.
Does Indian Masala Twist offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Indian Masala Twist?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Indian Masala Twist serve?
Indian Masala Twist serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Shahdara, Delhi.