Indraprastha Darshini

Ice Cream South Indian
₹200 for two
📍 Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

About Indraprastha Darshini

Address
15, Chunchgatta Main Road, Muneshwara Block, Silicon Enclave Residential Layout, 8th Phase, Konanakunte, Kanakapura Road
Cuisine
Ice Cream, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Indraprastha Darshini

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Indraprastha Darshini

What is the average cost at Indraprastha Darshini?

The average cost for two people at Indraprastha Darshini is approximately ₹200.

Does Indraprastha Darshini offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Indraprastha Darshini?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Indraprastha Darshini serve?

Indraprastha Darshini serves Ice Cream, South Indian cuisine in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru.