Jain Rasoi

Chinese North Indian South Indian
3.3 (19 reviews)
₹300 for two
📍 Raj Nagar, Delhi

About Jain Rasoi

Address
A 12, Near Fatima Convent, Nandgram, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad
Cuisine
Chinese, North Indian, South Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Jain Rasoi

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Jain Rasoi

What is the rating of Jain Rasoi?

Jain Rasoi is rated 3.3 out of 5 based on 19 reviews.

What is the average cost at Jain Rasoi?

The average cost for two people at Jain Rasoi is approximately ₹300.

Does Jain Rasoi offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Jain Rasoi?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Jain Rasoi serve?

Jain Rasoi serves Chinese, North Indian, South Indian cuisine in Raj Nagar, Delhi.