Java Jungle

Cafe
πŸ“ OR, Bend

About Java Jungle

Address
61160 S Highway 97 Ste I
Famous For
Coffee House
Cuisine
Cafe

Reviews

Be the first to review Java Jungle

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Java Jungle

What is Java Jungle famous for?

Java Jungle is famous for Coffee House.

Does Java Jungle offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Java Jungle?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Java Jungle serve?

Java Jungle serves Cafe cuisine in OR, Bend.