Kabab Katte

Biryani Kebab
₹250 for two
📍 Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

About Kabab Katte

Address
726, Near Dr M.C. Modi Hospital Road, Opposite West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore
Cuisine
Biryani, Kebab

Reviews

Be the first to review Kabab Katte

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Kabab Katte

What is the average cost at Kabab Katte?

The average cost for two people at Kabab Katte is approximately ₹250.

Does Kabab Katte offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Kabab Katte?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Kabab Katte serve?

Kabab Katte serves Biryani, Kebab cuisine in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru.