Kale Cafe

Fast Food Kerala
₹100 for two
📍 Brookefield, Bengaluru

About Kale Cafe

Address
133, Yellama Devi Nilaya, Oppsite Shiva Temple, Brookefield, Bangalore
Cuisine
Fast Food, Kerala

Reviews

Be the first to review Kale Cafe

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Kale Cafe

What is the average cost at Kale Cafe?

The average cost for two people at Kale Cafe is approximately ₹100.

Does Kale Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Kale Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Kale Cafe serve?

Kale Cafe serves Fast Food, Kerala cuisine in Brookefield, Bengaluru.