Karaikudi Gravies
About Karaikudi Gravies
Address
114, 4th Main Road, Nolambur, Mogappair, Chennai
Cuisine
Chettinad, Chinese
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Karaikudi Gravies
Frequently Asked Questions about Karaikudi Gravies
What is the average cost at Karaikudi Gravies?
The average cost for two people at Karaikudi Gravies is approximately ₹350.
Does Karaikudi Gravies offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Karaikudi Gravies?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Karaikudi Gravies serve?
Karaikudi Gravies serves Chettinad, Chinese cuisine in Mogappair, Chennai.