Kevin Lin's

Asian
πŸ“ NJ, Wayne

About Kevin Lin's

Address
163 Hamburg Tpke
Famous For
Asian
Cuisine
Asian

Reviews

Be the first to review Kevin Lin's

β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜… β˜…
Min 10 characters Β· Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Kevin Lin's

What is Kevin Lin's famous for?

Kevin Lin's is famous for Asian.

Does Kevin Lin's offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Kevin Lin's?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Kevin Lin's serve?

Kevin Lin's serves Asian cuisine in NJ, Wayne.