Khana Vana

North Indian
₹200 for two
📍 Sapna Sangeeta, Indore

About Khana Vana

Address
78, BK Sindhi Colony, Near Anand Hospital, Sapna Sangeeta, Indore
Cuisine
North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Khana Vana

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Khana Vana

What is the average cost at Khana Vana?

The average cost for two people at Khana Vana is approximately ₹200.

Does Khana Vana offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Khana Vana?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Khana Vana serve?

Khana Vana serves North Indian cuisine in Sapna Sangeeta, Indore.