Khaunta Paay
About Khaunta Paay
Address
Shop 5, 78, Shivthirth Co-Operative HSG Soc Ltd, Paud Road, Kothrud, Pune
Cuisine
Chinese, Maharashtrian, North Indian
Location
Open in Google MapsReviews
Be the first to review Khaunta Paay
Frequently Asked Questions about Khaunta Paay
What is the rating of Khaunta Paay?
Khaunta Paay is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 32 reviews.
What is the average cost at Khaunta Paay?
The average cost for two people at Khaunta Paay is approximately ₹300.
Does Khaunta Paay offer home delivery?
Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.
Can I book a table at Khaunta Paay?
Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.
What type of food does Khaunta Paay serve?
Khaunta Paay serves Chinese, Maharashtrian, North Indian cuisine in Kothrud, Pune.