Khichdis & Fusion

Desserts Gujarati North Indian
₹300 for two
📍 Gurukul, Ahmedabad

About Khichdis & Fusion

Address
Shop 33, Shri Ji Complex, Opposite ADC Bank, Gurukul, Ahmedabad
Cuisine
Desserts, Gujarati, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Khichdis & Fusion

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Khichdis & Fusion

What is the average cost at Khichdis & Fusion?

The average cost for two people at Khichdis & Fusion is approximately ₹300.

Does Khichdis & Fusion offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Khichdis & Fusion?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Khichdis & Fusion serve?

Khichdis & Fusion serves Desserts, Gujarati, North Indian cuisine in Gurukul, Ahmedabad.