Kings Cafe

Beverages Fast Food
₹200 for two
📍 NIBM Road, Pune

About Kings Cafe

Address
Shop 47, Galli 2, Kausar Baugh, NIBM Road, Pune
Cuisine
Beverages, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Kings Cafe

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Kings Cafe

What is the average cost at Kings Cafe?

The average cost for two people at Kings Cafe is approximately ₹200.

Does Kings Cafe offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Kings Cafe?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Kings Cafe serve?

Kings Cafe serves Beverages, Fast Food cuisine in NIBM Road, Pune.