Kings & Queens

Chinese Fast Food North Indian
3.1 (18 reviews)
₹400 for two
📍 Sector 44, Chandigarh, Chandigarh

About Kings & Queens

Address
Shop 1703, Opposite Dev Samaj College, Sector 45, Near Sector 44, Chandigarh
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian

Reviews

Be the first to review Kings & Queens

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Kings & Queens

What is the rating of Kings & Queens?

Kings & Queens is rated 3.1 out of 5 based on 18 reviews.

What is the average cost at Kings & Queens?

The average cost for two people at Kings & Queens is approximately ₹400.

Does Kings & Queens offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Kings & Queens?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Kings & Queens serve?

Kings & Queens serves Chinese, Fast Food, North Indian cuisine in Sector 44, Chandigarh, Chandigarh.