Kitchen Corner

Chinese Fast Food
3.6 (115 reviews)
₹500 for two
📍 Vasant Kunj, Delhi

About Kitchen Corner

Address
C-4, Masoodpur Market, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Cuisine
Chinese, Fast Food

Reviews

Be the first to review Kitchen Corner

Min 10 characters · Reviews are approved before publishing

Frequently Asked Questions about Kitchen Corner

What is the rating of Kitchen Corner?

Kitchen Corner is rated 3.6 out of 5 based on 115 reviews.

What is the average cost at Kitchen Corner?

The average cost for two people at Kitchen Corner is approximately ₹500.

Does Kitchen Corner offer home delivery?

Home delivery availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant directly.

Can I book a table at Kitchen Corner?

Table booking availability is not confirmed. Please call the restaurant to check.

What type of food does Kitchen Corner serve?

Kitchen Corner serves Chinese, Fast Food cuisine in Vasant Kunj, Delhi.